Help and Information

GeneralTech-treeUnitsbuildingSettingsPremium-account
These are all units one can build. To see the requirements for each, click on the unit.
UnitMin/SquareAttackDefenseCav.def.
Pikeman44321212121236
Crossbowman40206815255120
Sword-Bearer4035501242128
Berserk230150270152505242
Scout100100406021
Donkey1001001006111
Light Cavalry135651807893040
Knight160953608149199125
Heavy Cavalry5002007001039573104
Trebuchet32040010024999950
Siege Tower100030020025111
Transport Ship6002002007000
Settler40000400004000030111
Wizard50000500005000030309950
Dragon0006000